Розклад занять

Для дорослихДля дітейOpen AirOnline
Студія 1
Студія 2
Зал Функціональний
Бійцівський клуб
Сайкл
Басейн

пн

Details

10:00

YOGA ідеального тіла

Левченко Ганна

Details

12:00

Barre

Шкода Валерія

Details

12:00

Fitness mix

Полонік Наталія

Details

13:00

Yoga

Details

13:00

Stretching

Шкода Валерія

Details

19:00

TRX

Полонік Наталія

Details

19:00

Кікбоксінг

вт

Details

10:00

Aqua power

Шахова Олександра

Details

11:00

Pilates

Носуленко Нінель

Details

12:00

Yoga

Гуцалюк В`ячеслав

Details

12:00

Functional Training

Сіренко Віталій

Details

13:00

Dance Mix

Шкода Валерія

Details

17:00

TRX Functional

Сіренко Віталій

Details

18:00

YOGA ідеального тіла

Левченко Ганна

Details

19:00

Boxing

Задірко Павло

Details

19:00

Functional training

Details

19:00

Pilates

Ксеник Ганна

ср

Details

7:00

САЙКЛ

Олексій Алфьоров

Details

10:00

YOGA ідеального тіла

Левченко Ганна

Details

11:00

Barre

Шкода Валерія

Details

11:00

Legs+Press

Тетяна Соколовська

Details

12:00

Stretching

Шкода Валерія

Details

12:00

HIIT

Полонік Наталія

Details

13:00

Yoga

Details

19:00

Кікбоксінг

Details

19:00

Functional Training

Ігор Лубик

Details

20:00

Stretching

Ігор Лубик

чт

Details

10:00

Aqua power

Шахова Олександра

Details

11:00

Pilates

Носуленко Нінель

Details

12:00

Yoga

Гуцалюк В`ячеслав

Details

12:00

Functional Training

Сіренко Віталій

Details

13:00

Dance Mix

Шкода Валерія

Details

17:00

TRX Functional

Сіренко Віталій

Details

18:00

YOGA ідеального тіла

Левченко Ганна

Details

19:00

Boxing

Задірко Павло

Details

19:00

Functional Training

Сіренко Віталій

Details

19:00

Pilates

Ксеник Ганна

пт

Details

10:00

YOGA ідеального тіла

Левченко Ганна

Details

11:00

Upper Body

Тетяна Соколовська

Details

12:00

Barre

Шкода Валерія

Details

12:00

Functional Training

Полонік Наталія

Details

13:00

Yoga

Details

13:00

Stretching

Шкода Валерія

Details

18:00

Плавання для дорослих

Снітко Ігор

Details

19:00

Functional Training

Ігор Лубик

Details

20:00

Stretching

Ігор Лубик

сб

Details

11:00

Functional Training

Сіренко Віталій

Details

12:00

Yoga

Гуцалюк В`ячеслав

Details

12:00

Dance Mix

Шкода Валерія

Details

13:00

Stretching

Шкода Валерія

вс

Details

11:00

Cross Activity

Ігор Лубик

Details

12:00

Total Body

Ігор Лубик

Details

13:00

Stretching

Ігор Лубик

Go top